UzbekRussianEnglish
PreviousSogdianaSogdiana1:2AndijanAndijanNextDynamoDynamo—AndijanAndijan October 25, 2026 · 18:15

Statistics

Season numbers, player ratings and goalkeepers — From PFL official records.

The season

Season ratings

5goal
JH
Jamshid Hasanov5 penalties
2DADoniyor AbdumannopovDoniyor Abdumannopov2
3SMSiroj Meliyev2
4AOAbdulloh Olimov1
5BQBaxtiyorjon Qosimov1
6FBFarhodbek BekmuratovFarhodbek Bekmuratov1
7MYMuxammad Yuldashev1
8SJShahboz Jumaboyev1
28 games played in the 2020 season — all competitions are counted together. Source: PFL records.

2020 season — players

#FootballerGameGoalExtensionA minute
1Jamshid Hasanov12501038
2Siroj Meliyev17201177
3Doniyor Abdumannopov13201051
4Farhodbek Bekmuratov21101839
5Abdulloh Olimov19101483
6Baxtiyorjon Qosimov1310852
7Muxammad Yuldashev1410740
8Shahboz Jumaboyev810405
9Usmonali Ismonaliyev21001857
10Farxod Miraxmatov20001720
11Azamat Isroilov19001558
12Xushnudbek Avilov16001390
13Eldor Adhamov14001231
14Dmitro Zozulya1100990
15Temur Usmonov1600952
16Emmanuel Arivachukvu800674
17Artyom Litviakov900552
18Nodir Mavlonov1000481
19Aslonbek Ahrorov600479
20Ibe Maykl700474
21Jahongir Abdumo‘minov600395
22Qahramon Bahodirov1100395
23Islomjon Abdullayev400360
24Farhodjon Sohibjonov200180
25Jamshidbek Homidov700177
26Asilbek Azizov20092
27Muhammadkarim Toirov10090
28Rustamjon Qo‘chqorov30060
29Muhammadali Tursunov10011
The list includes players who played for FC Andijan this season. The account is kept according to game records and all competitions — Super League, Cup — adds up.

Goalkeepers — 2020

GoalkeeperGameDry game
Eldor Adhamov143
Aslonbek Ahrorov61
Islomjon Abdullayev41
All statistics and club records