UzbekRussianEnglish
PreviousSogdianaSogdiana1:2AndijanAndijanNextDynamoDynamo—AndijanAndijan October 25, 2026 · 18:15

Statistics

Season numbers, player ratings and goalkeepers — From PFL official records.

The season

Season ratings

9goal
RTRustam Turdimurodov
Rustam Turdimurodov
2BABektemir AbdumannonovBektemir Abdumannonov5
3IMIslombek MamatkazinIslombek Mamatkazin5
4VBVladimir BubanyaVladimir Bubanya5
5FSFarhodjon Sohibjonov4
6LALevan Arveladze2 penalties3
7SSShahram Samiyev3
8ABArmin BoshnyakArmin Boshnyak2
9MTMuhammadkarim ToirovMuhammadkarim Toirov2
10SESherzod Esanov1 penalty2
11AGAbdulvohid G‘ulomovAbdulvohid G‘ulomov1
12AKAbdurahmon KomilovAbdurahmon Komilov1
Based on 33 games played in the 2024 season — all competitions are counted together. Source: PFL records.

2024 season — players

#FootballerGameGoalExtensionA minute
1Rustam Turdimurodov24911745
2Bektemir Abdumannonov32592342
3Vladimir Bubanya30512696
4Islombek Mamatkazin20501800
5Farhodjon Sohibjonov32412177
6Shahram Samiyev2432781
7Levan Arveladze29301519
8Muhammadkarim Toirov28222198
9Armin Boshnyak1122164
10Sherzod Esanov1520963
11Ilhom Abdug‘aniyev30141720
12Abdulvohid G‘ulomov30102635
13Sardor Azimov27101926
14Abdurahmon Komilov19101272
15Luka Zgurskiy1610753
16Damir Temirov1202533
17Farhodbek Bekmuratov25011579
18Igor Litovka16011440
19Demir Imeri901252
20Ildar Mamatkazin17001444
21Eldor Adhamov16001440
22Ilhomjon Alijonov1300637
23Lyubitsa Petsel600205
24Vagiz Galiulin500145
25Abinur Nurimbet400125
26Maksim Sarraf10090
The list includes players who played for FC Andijan this season. The account is kept according to game records and all competitions — Super League, Cup — adds up.

Goalkeepers — 2024

GoalkeeperGameDry game
Eldor Adhamov168
Igor Litovka164
Maksim Sarraf10
All statistics and club records