UzbekRussianEnglish
PreviousSogdianaSogdiana1:2AndijanAndijanNextDynamoDynamo—AndijanAndijan October 25, 2026 · 18:15

Statistics

Season numbers, player ratings and goalkeepers — From PFL official records.

The season

Season ratings

5goal
UIUsmonali Ismonaliyev
Usmonali Ismonaliyev1 penalty
2PZPavel Zabelin3
3FSFarhodjon Sohibjonov2
4JJJasurbek JaloliddinovJasurbek Jaloliddinov2 penalties2
5MBMartin BoakyeMartin Boakye2
6VSVasiliy Sovpel2
7AIAbdulhay Ismoilov1
8BQBaxtiyorjon Qosimov1
9DRDiyorbek Rahimqulov1
10DADoniyor AbdumannopovDoniyor Abdumannopov1
11DIDoniyor Ismailov1
12IAIzzatullo Abdulhaqov1
29 games played in the 2021 season — all competitions are counted together. Source: PFL records.

2021 season — players

#FootballerGameGoalExtensionA minute
1Usmonali Ismonaliyev24502031
2Pavel Zabelin13301170
3Jasurbek Jaloliddinov14201107
4Martin Boakye13201041
5Vasiliy Sovpel13201001
6Farhodjon Sohibjonov2020861
7Baxtiyorjon Qosimov19101554
8Diyorbek Rahimqulov20101470
9Doniyor Abdumannopov14101199
10Doniyor Ismailov1310828
11Muhammadkarim Toirov1110779
12Vladislav Vasilyev810413
13Abdulhay Ismoilov1210378
14Izzatullo Abdulhaqov710160
15Plamen Dimov25002250
16Abdulvohid G‘ulomov22001744
17Abdug‘ani Kamolov19001564
18Eldor Adhamov14001260
19Sardorbek Xursandov12001069
20Azamat Isroilov1200930
21Nizomiddin Ziyavutdinov1000900
22Ibrohim Otaxonov1200803
23Sunnatulloh Hamidjonov1000741
24Muhammad Isayev800428
25Sherzod G‘ulomjonov900420
26Kamron Saydazimov900398
27Edgar Bernhardt300189
28Jasurbek Umrzoqov200180
29Javohir Qilichev200180
30Xurshidbek Ubaydullayev200124
31Abdurahmon Komilov10090
32Islombek Mamatkazin10090
33Mardon Abdullayev10076
34Jamshidbek Homidov10046
35Kemran Najafaliyev10046
The list includes players who played for FC Andijan this season. The account is kept according to game records and all competitions — Super League, Cup — adds up.

Goalkeepers — 2021

GoalkeeperGameDry game
Eldor Adhamov143
Nizomiddin Ziyavutdinov102
Jasurbek Umrzoqov20
Javohir Qilichev20
All statistics and club records