UzbekRussianEnglish
PreviousSogdianaSogdiana1:2AndijanAndijanNextDynamoDynamo—AndijanAndijan October 25, 2026 · 18:15

Statistics

Season numbers, player ratings and goalkeepers — From PFL official records.

The season

Season ratings

6goal
DADoniyor Abdumannopov
Doniyor Abdumannopov2 penalties
2DTDamir TemirovDamir Temirov5
3UIUsmonali IsmonaliyevUsmonali Ismonaliyev5
4BABektemir AbdumannonovBektemir Abdumannonov4
5LULuka Uskokovich3
6AGAbdulvohid G‘ulomovAbdulvohid G‘ulomov2
7IMIslombek MamatkazinIslombek Mamatkazin2
8IAIsmoil Akinade2
9RTRustam TurdimurodovRustam Turdimurodov2
10AAAbdurahmon AbdullayevAbdurahmon Abdullayev1
11AKAltin Kryeziu1
12IAIlhom Abdug‘aniyev1
Based on 33 games played in the 2025 season — all competitions are counted together. Source: PFL records.

2025 season — players

#FootballerGameGoalExtensionA minute
1Doniyor Abdumannopov31612049
2Damir Temirov28531671
3Usmonali Ismonaliyev28511759
4Bektemir Abdumannonov33482218
5Luka Uskokovich530450
6Abdulvohid G‘ulomov16221324
7Rustam Turdimurodov18211128
8Ismoil Akinade1221640
9Islombek Mamatkazin23201712
10Altin Kryeziu17141054
11Ilhom Abdug‘aniyev18111102
12Oleg Zoteyev1411981
13Otabek Jo‘raqo‘ziyev1411860
14Mirzad Mehanovich911579
15Shohjahon Yorqinboyev911204
16Sardor Azimov20101289
17Shahzod Azmiddinov910750
18Muhammadali Usmonov810136
19Abdurahmon Abdullayev51051
20Muhammadkarim Toirov23011971
21Saidumarxon Saidnurullayev1001645
22Islam Mashukov1201528
23Sunnatulloh Hamidjonov15001256
24Kristian Novak14001207
25Eldor Adhamov13001095
26Erjan Tokotayev12001008
27Abdurahmon Komilov1500997
28Miomir Durichkovich1000900
29Valijon Rahimov800720
30Iskandar Shayqulov1300702
31Abubakir Ashurov700597
32Farhodjon Sohibjonov1000362
33Mohir Komilov200180
34Asadbek Habibullayev300135
35Abbosbek Abdug‘afforov200112
36Bekzod Sulaymonov40084
37Muhammadyusuf Mirqodirov30056
38Miraziz Mahamadaliyev30036
The list includes players who played for FC Andijan this season. The account is kept according to game records and all competitions — Super League, Cup — adds up.

Goalkeepers — 2025

GoalkeeperGameDry game
Erjan Tokotayev122
Eldor Adhamov131
Valijon Rahimov80
Mohir Komilov20
All statistics and club records