UzbekRussianEnglish
PreviousSogdianaSogdiana1:2AndijanAndijanNextDynamoDynamo—AndijanAndijan October 25, 2026 · 18:15

Statistics

Season numbers, player ratings and goalkeepers — From PFL official records.

The season

2026 — Super League

9Place
30Point
24Game
9Victory
3Draw
12Defeated
29:32Urgan : Conducted

Season ratings

6goal
MBMartin Boakye
Martin Boakye
2PXPo‘latxo‘ja XoldorxonovPo‘latxo‘ja Xoldorxonov6
3IAImeda AshortiaImeda Ashortia4
4AAAleksandre AndronikashviliAleksandre Andronikashvili3
5ATAzizbek Turg‘unboyevAzizbek Turg‘unboyev3
6DCDragan CheranDragan Cheran3
7HKHamidullo KarimovHamidullo Karimov3
8RTRustam TurdimurodovRustam Turdimurodov1 penalty3
9UIUsmonali IsmonaliyevUsmonali Ismonaliyev3
10BSBekzod SulaymonovBekzod Sulaymonov2
11OAOdilbek AbdumajidovOdilbek Abdumajidov2
12DTDamir TemirovDamir Temirov1
Based on 29 games played in the 2026 season — all competitions are counted together. Source: PFL records.

2026 season — players

#FootballerGameGoalExtensionA minute
1Po‘latxo‘ja Xoldorxonov28641819
2Martin Boakye23621304
3Imeda Ashortia2042996
4Azizbek Turg‘unboyev21331154
5Aleksandre Andronikashvili21321806
6Usmonali Ismonaliyev26311862
7Dragan Cheran24311118
8Rustam Turdimurodov930711
9Hamidullo Karimov830105
10Bekzod Sulaymonov2122932
11Odilbek Abdumajidov19211483
12Humoyunmirzo Iminov24131275
13Damir Temirov24121192
14Doniyor Abdumannopov2211946
15Nemanya Chalasan24102160
16Muhammadkarim Toirov21101519
17Ibrohim Yo'ldoshev11050
18Mahmudjon Mahamadjonov22031774
19Abdurahmon Komilov1002676
20Islom To‘xtaxo‘jayev20001711
21Eldor Adhamov17001466
22Rahimjon Davronov800720
23Igor Golban600540
24Jamshid Boltaboyev600385
25Artyom Potapov400360
26Abdulvohid G‘ulomov600354
27Shoxmalik Komilov300100
28Nematulloh Rustamjonov10090
29Sayfiddin Sodiqov30032
30Shohjahon Yorqinboyev10023
31Fazliddinxo‘ja Ubaydullayev1001
The list includes players who played for FC Andijan this season. The account is kept according to game records and all competitions — Super League, Cup — adds up.

Goalkeepers — 2026

GoalkeeperGameDry game
Eldor Adhamov174
Rahimjon Davronov82
Artyom Potapov42
Nematulloh Rustamjonov10
All statistics and club records