UzbekRussianEnglish
PreviousSogdianaSogdiana1:2AndijanAndijanNextDynamoDynamo—AndijanAndijan October 25, 2026 · 18:15

Statistics

Season numbers, player ratings and goalkeepers — From PFL official records.

The season

Season ratings

14goal
RH
Rubin Hebay2 penalties
2IAIlhomjon AlijonovIlhomjon Alijonov3
3SASardor Abdunabiyev3
4SBSuhrob Berdiyev3
5ABArmin BoshnyakArmin Boshnyak2
6FSFarhodjon Sohibjonov2
7IMIldar MamatkazinIldar Mamatkazin2
8SASardor AzimovSardor Azimov2
9BFBoburbek FarxodovBoburbek Farxodov1
10LALevan Arveladze1
Based on 29 games played in the 2023 season — all competitions are counted together. Source: PFL records.

2023 season — players

#FootballerGameGoalExtensionA minute
1Rubin Hebay271402138
2Ilhomjon Alijonov22301752
3Sardor Abdunabiyev1930805
4Suhrob Berdiyev1830698
5Ildar Mamatkazin20201585
6Farhodjon Sohibjonov23201528
7Sardor Azimov22201398
8Armin Boshnyak1220777
9Levan Arveladze25101704
10Boburbek Farxodov1610600
11Igor Litovka26002340
12Muhammadkarim Toirov26002212
13Abdulvohid G‘ulomov22001890
14Farhodbek Bekmuratov25001675
15Ilhom Abdug‘aniyev24001345
16Vladimir Bubanya17001296
17Islombek Mamatkazin15001192
18Abdurahmon Komilov20001174
19Dilshodjon Komilov14001142
20Ahtam Nazarov600518
21Nodar Kavtaradze1300491
22Eldor Adhamov200180
23Shahboz Erkinov600174
24Mohir Komilov10090
25Sherzod Esanov40062
26Saidumarxon Sodiqov20042
27Izzatullo Abdulhaqov20018
28Ibrohim G'anixonov10011
The list includes players who played for FC Andijan this season. The account is kept according to game records and all competitions — Super League, Cup — adds up.

Goalkeepers — 2023

GoalkeeperGameDry game
Igor Litovka2611
Eldor Adhamov21
Mohir Komilov10
All statistics and club records